Anmeldungen Kategorie 2

Samstag / Max. 29 Klassierungspunkte

 

Tobias Klee, A17 (TTC Affoltern A/A, 704093)
Adrian Raschle, B11 (TTC Affoltern A/A, 716011)

Samuel Russ, B15 (CTT Fribourg, 413015)
Jonas Repond, B14 (CTT Bulle, 414050)

Pino Keller, A16 (TTC Wetzikon, 711071)
Joël Utiger, B13 (TTC Wädenswil, 908199)

Noah Caneel, A17 (Young Stars Zürich, 717129)
Gian Stifter, B12 (Young Stars Zürich, 721123)

Jordi Gomez, B15 (CTT Lugano, 300322)
Filippo Margoler, B14 (CTT Lugano, 304034)

Samir von Däniken, A18 (Young Stars Zürich, 711140)
Fabian Brüschweiler, B11 (TTC Romanshorn, 713081)

Thomas Wegmann, A16 (TTC Wil, 700196)
Manuel Graf, B13 (TTC Wil, 702055)

Alain Loiseau, A18 (Silver Star Genéve, 117008)
Ludivine Maurer, B11 (CTT Bernex, 114046)

Lenni Keusch, B13 (Young Stars Zürich, 718118)
Levi Ulrich, B15 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 717104)

Michel Kloss, B13 (Rapid Luzern, 818048)
Flurin Worlitschek, A16 (Rapid Luzern, 815304)

Patrick Jund, A17 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 715008)
Luca Holub, B12 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 722237)

Joel Chvojan, B14 (TTC Rio-Star Muttenz, 514084)
Stefan Sieber, B12 (TTC Baden-Wettingen, 616071)

Alec Tarashev, B12 (Young Stars Zürich, 615074)
Joschua Spuhler, A17 (Rio Star Muttenz, 620024)

Vassili Ponomarenko, A16 (CTT Vernier, 114050)
Teo Aeschimann, B13 (CTT Vernier, 114052)

Daniel Soom, A16 (TTC Port, 500973)
Dirk Hofmann, B13 (TTC Port, 506081)

Noël Blumer, B15 (TTC Heimberg, 514055)
Fabio Burgermeister, B13 (TTC Wil SG, 909028)

TTCAuf Warteliste

Severin Gilliéron, A16 (TTC Ostermundigen, 504381)
Fabio Leus, B12 (TTC Heimberg, 507055)

Robin Bialais, B12 (Lausanne CTT, 421071)
Raphael Prod‘hom, B15 (Lausanne CTT, 405417)

Reto Müller, B13 (TTC Pratteln, 904007)
Zsolt Bencze, B13 (TTC Pratteln, 609080)

Ben Meier, A16 (Rapid Luzern, 816021)
Severin Scherer, B13 (Young Stars Zürich, 615058)

Sören Hoppe, B15 (TTC St. Gallen, 712150)
Tim Vilic, B12 (TTC St. Gallen, 713065)

Marletta Gianni, B15 (STT Lugano, 300297)
Belul Spahiu, B14 (TTC Lenzburg, 701537)

Tim Vilic, B12 (TTC Neuhausen, 713065)
Sören Vilic, B15 (TTC St.Gallen, 712150)

Urs Schärrer, B11 (TTC Neuhausen, 701405)
Livio Schärrer, A17 (TTC Neuhausen, 713057)

Blaise Nusbaumer, B12 (CTT Delémont, 209077)
Kilian Moreno, A17 (CTT Delémont, 209009)