Anmeldungen Kategorie 5

Sonntag / Max. 6 Klassierungspunkte

 

Markus Köhler, D3 (TTC Oberriet, 719021)
Daniel Schaffner, D2 (TTC Oberriet, 718047)

Rafael Schmid, D4 (TTC Oberriet, 708008)
Tomasz Duda, D2 (TTC Oberriet, 721095)

Diego Lisi, D3 (CTT Locarno, 314044)
Paride Sorella, D3 (CTT Locarno, 316003)

Carlo Steiner, D3 (Young Stars Zürich, 719167)
Shaili Schochet, D3 (Young Stars Zürich, 718146)

Ilvi Ulrich, D4 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 718091)
Emanuel Wilden, D2 (TTC Horgen, 720010)

Nicolas Naef, D4 (Young Stars Zürich, 719122)
Marius Naef, D2 (Young Stars Zürich, 721122)

Pascal Kohler, D2 (TTC Bern, 512072)
Michael Kohler, D1 (TTC Langnau, 513079)

Emanuele Leoni, D3 (CTT Lugano, 321018)
Amos Gygax, D3 (CTT Lugano, 320020)

Yannis Hutter, D2 (TTC Herisau, 720047)
Remo Helg, D4 (TTC Ettenhausen, 718109)

Orhan Canbulat, D4 (TTC Münchenbuchsee, 519017)
Noa Kurmann, D2 (TTC Bern, 520007)

Manuel Meyhack, D3 (TTC Winterthur, 719060)
Peter Weiss, D3 (TTC Winterthur, 700531)

David Eller, D3 (TTC Rapperswil, 718122)
Jan Kälin, D3 (TTC Rapperswil, 721133)

David Imiela, D3 (TTC Emmen, 821064)
Jackie Trinh, D3 (TTC Emmen, 821048)

Paul Dekanov, D4 (TTC Wollerau, 717022)
Martin Peter, D2 (BW Rupperswil, 611026)

Aidan Lovey, D5 (CTT Bernex, 116068)
Hanaé Hasler, D1 (CTT Bernex, 120047)

Silvan Stylianou, D3 (Imperial Winterthur, 720056)
Sascha Rossier, D3 (TTC Bülach, 717087)

Auf Warteliste

Bilal Rudaz, D2 (CTT Bernex, 118124)
Elisa Fischer, D2 (CTT Bernex, 117125)

Adèle Burgat, D2 (Affoltern A/A, 718035)
Jill Wildberger, D4 (Young Stars Zürich, 718143)

Andrin Rosenberger, D1 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 722016)
Tim Pfiffner, D4 (TTC Rapperswil-Jona, 716061)

Stefan Rupp, D3 (TTC Heimberg, 512058)
Boun Huang Ou, D3 (TTC Heimberg, 505038)

Schmid Elisabeth, D2 (TTC Lenzburg, 601709)
Zumbühl Samuel, D4 (TTC Lenzburg, 700073)

Sarian Biondi, D2 (TTC Buchs ZH, 707043)
Arno Graf, D2 (TTC Buchs ZH, 722202)

Fynn Ander, D2 (Rapid Luzern, 821002)
Justin Betschart, D4 (Rapid Luzern, 819006)

Daniel Pigrum, D3 (Young Stars ZH, 722058)
Michelle Wu, D2 (Zürich-Affoltern, 722038)